RankGuildPrestigeLevelMembersTop 1 Days
1ZO! ZO!250616244356
2Arvaguardians Arvaguardians1247057768
3FREEDOM FIGHTERS FREEDOM FIGHTERS11321647115
4Asgard Elite Asgard Elite1119846310
5The Oldtimers The Oldtimers87716680234
6TUC TUC82756545291
7Avanti Avanti7239684361
8The Ancients The Ancients672943721
9-=MINERVA=- -=MINERVA=-575344270
10Carpe Diem II Carpe Diem II461054750
11willow willow454321100
12THE SCORPIONS THE SCORPIONS44902680
13★ Camelot ★ ★ Camelot ★40756354131
14BBQ WURST XXL BBQ WURST XXL367947114
15TOP MUSKETIERS ***** TOP MUSKETIERS *****345242180
16FREEDOM FIGHTERS TOO FREEDOM FIGHTERS TOO297953470
17Wolverines Wolverines293555410
18Naughty Nurses 2 Naughty Nurses 2291612450
19The Empire (open) The Empire (open)290360710
20Naughty Nurses Naughty Nurses2836534227
21soldierss soldierss269850130
22The Easy Riders The Easy Riders265151400
23Tequila Sunrise Tequila Sunrise231747330
24lambs and lions lambs and lions221048540
25gladiatoren gladiatoren218948440
26***Blood Legion*** ***Blood Legion***218137400
27Nova Luna Nova Luna210529270
28💎C🇷AzY Mansion💎 💎C🇷AzY Mansion💎209935360
29Het Kartel Het Kartel207753660
30gilde der gelijken gilde der gelijken195231590
31♠The Unknowns♠ ♠The Unknowns♠187836350
32FOOFIGHTERS FOOFIGHTERS187248550
33The Knights Templar The Knights Templar182331310
34Memento vivere novum Memento vivere novum178443240
35Kingdom Nemesis Kingdom Nemesis169550390
36Dirty Dozen Dirty Dozen167955100
37 "TeamBuilders"167543280
38Knights Revolt Knights Revolt164931270
39Fifth dimension Fifth dimension154232540
40The Avengers The Avengers15355919427